Home Team Away Team Date Time Ice Rink
warriorsWarriors panserraikosPanserraikos 25 Feb 07:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
tarandosTarandos panserraikosPanserraikos 26 Feb 09:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
warriorsWarriors ice-guardiansIce Guardians 11 Mar 07:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
tarandosTarandos ice-guardiansIce Guardians 12 Mar 11:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
ice-guardiansIce Guardians warriorsWarriors 18 Mar 08:30 Iceberg (THE)
panserraikosPanserraikos tarandosTarandos 18 Mar 10:30 Iceberg (THE)
ice-guardiansIce Guardians tarandosTarandos 19 Mar 12:30 Iceberg (THE)
panserraikosPanserraikos warriorsWarriors 19 Mar 14:30 Iceberg (THE)
ice-guardiansIce Guardians panserraikosPanserraikos 1 Apr 08:30 Iceberg (THE)
panserraikosPanserraikos ice-guardiansIce Guardians 2 Apr 08:30 Iceberg (THE)
tarandosTarandos warriorsWarriors 22 Apr 09:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
warriorsWarriors tarandosTarandos 23 Apr 07:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
Home Team Away Team Date Time Ice Rink
tarandosTarandos warriorsWarriors 25 Feb 09:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
tarandosTarandos panserraikosPanserraikos 11 Mar 09:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
warriorsWarriors ice-guardiansIce Guardians 11 Mar 11:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
tarandosTarandos ice-guardiansIce Guardians 12 Mar 07:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
warriorsWarriors panserraikosPanserraikos 12 Mar 09:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
ice-guardiansIce Guardians warriorsWarriors 18 Mar 12:30 Iceberg (THE)
panserraikosPanserraikos tarandosTarandos 18 Mar 14:30 Iceberg (THE)
ice-guardiansIce Guardians tarandosTarandos 19 Mar 08:30 Iceberg (THE)
panserraikosPanserraikos warriorsWarriors 19 Mar 10:30 Iceberg (THE)
ice-guardiansIce Guardians panserraikosPanserraikos 1 Apr 10:30 Iceberg (THE)
panserraikosPanserraikos ice-guardiansIce Guardians 2 Apr 10:30 Iceberg (THE)
warriorsWarriors tarandosTarandos 22 Apr 07:30 Athens Heart (ATH)
PLAYOFFS (M or J) Home Team Away Team Date Ice Rink
Semifinal 1 Group 1st Group 4th 1 Apr Iceberg (THE)
Semifinal 2 Group 2nd Group 3rd 1 Apr Iceberg (THE)
Final SF1 Winner SF2 Winner 2 Apr Iceberg (THE)
PLAYOFFS (M or J) Home Team Away Team Date Ice Rink
Semifinal 1 Group 1st Group 4th 22 Apr Athens Heart (ATH)
Semifinal 2 Group 2nd Group 3rd 22 Apr Athens Heart (ATH)
Final SF1 Winner SF2 Winner 23 Apr Athens Heart (ATH)
Men's Standings
Team W L GF GA Pts
tarandosTAR 1 0 19 0 3
warriorsWAR 1 0 14 2 3
ice-guardiansICG 0 0 0 0 0
panserraikosPAN 0 2 2 33 0
Junior Standings
Team W L GF GA Pts
tarandosTAR 1 0 19 0 3
warriorsWAR 0 1 0 19 0
ice-guardiansICG 0 0 0 0 0
panserraikosPAN 0 0 0 0 0
Created by Aris Papadopoulos